fbpx

Extralink Fiber Optic Pigtail | LC/UPC, 1m, Single Mode

KSh 200.00 excl VAT

Description

Extralink Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Overview

Conector type LC/UPC
Length 1m
Min bend radius 10 mm
Attenuation IL 0.15 dB
Reflection loss RL APC >50 dB
Fiber tensile >9 N
Temperature -40 ~ +85 °C
Fiber type G.652D
Fiber diameter 0.9mm
Cover PVC
0