Extralink Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord | SC-LC/UPC, 1M, Duplex

KSh 500.00 + VAT

SKU: Extralink Fiber Patchcord: SC-LC/UPC/1m/SM/Duplex Categories: , ,
  • Description
  • Description

Description

Extralink Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord | SC-LC/UPC, 1M, Duplex

Extralink Fiber Patchcord: SC-LC/UPC/1m/SM/Duplex