Extralink Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cord | SC-LC/UPC, 2M, Duplex

KSh 600.00 + VAT

SKU: Extralink Fiber Patchcord: SC-LC/UPC/2m/MM/Duplex Categories: , ,
  • Description
  • Description

Description

Extralink Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cord | SC-LC/UPC, 2M, Duplex

Extralink Fiber Patchcord: SC-LC/UPC

2M

Multi-Mode

Duplex