fbpx

MikroTik S-4554LC80D SFP 1.25G Module

KSh 12,000.00 excl VAT

SKU: S-4554LC80D Categories: , ,

Description

The MikroTik S-4554LC80D SFP 1.25G Module is a pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) modules for 80km links. It includes, one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D.

SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM.

SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.

Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

0