fbpx

MikroTik SFP+ Module | 300m, Multi Mode (S+85DLC03D)

KSh 9,000.00 excl VAT

SKU: S+85DLC03D Categories: , ,

Description

MikroTik SFP+ Module | 300m, Multi Mode (S+85DLC03D)

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

 

Product code S+85DLC03D
Data Rate 10G
Distance 300m
Mode MM
Wavelength 850nm
Connector LC
Format SFP+
0