fbpx

Ubiquiti UFiber Nano G | Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

KSh 8,500.00 excl VAT

SKU: UF-Nano Categories: ,

Description

Ubiquiti UFiber Nano G | Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

-High-Performance GPON CPE

-Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream

-Supports up to 20 km GPON Links

-Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features

-GPON WAN Port

-RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port

-SC/APC Fiber Connector

0